Solen, ND
TRACTORS / SKIDSTEER
2013 McCormick MTX120 MFWD-
3 pt, 3 hyd, 540/1000, w/Koyker
loader & grapple-1200 hrs-SHARP!
4430 JD-8 spd PS, 3 pt, 2 hyd,
540/100, 9400 hrs, w/extra fuel tank
770 Oliver -2 hyd, live 540 w/FH
loader, snow bucket, manure bucket
2010 Bobcat S-250-2 spd, heat, AC,
w/dirt bucket, 3600 hrs
HAY EQUIPMENT
1475 NH hydra swing
LIVESTOCK RELATED
3050 Knight com reel type mixer
wagon-scale, bunk ext, 4 aug
discharge
350 bu Killbros gravity box
(40) 24’ free standing panels
(10) 24’ free standing windbreak
(125) 2 3/8” pipe, (40+) 2 7/8” pipe
(8) 18' Tarter gates
(2) 16' Tarter gates
(400) 5½’ steel posts, misc fence sup.
(40) 4½”pipe posts,(40) 3½”pipe posts
bale rack feeder on wheels, panels
VEHICLES
2004 IH day cab, DT466 eng, 7 spd,
193,188 mi, also 5th wheel plate
1999 Chevy 1500 ext cab-4X4-new
tires-Nice!
TRAILERS
2015 Load Max 40’ GN flatbed-10K #
axels, 15K winch
2013 Big Tex 30’ GN flated 5’
dovetail, torsion axles, tires & deck
good
30’ GN flatbed-3 axle, straight deck
14’ GN HD flatbed-GVW 16,400#
1985 vac tank-air ride, all new susp
14’ PJ GN dump trailer 7K axles
MISC EQUIP
766 Bervac 7½’ snowblower-3 pt,
540, hyd chute
Hiniker 7’ front mnt snowblower fits
JD 3010, 3020,4010,4020
4000 gal stainless steel spray tank
ATV / UTV
2015 Can Am Commander 1000 4
seater 600 mi, stereo, winch, grille
guard, hard top, alum wheels
2015 Polaris 570-PS 2000 mi, PS,
hand/thumb warmers
2014 Polaris 550 XP-PS, 2300 mi,
alum wheels, grille guard
2013 Polaris 900 XT Ranger-4X4,
w/dump box
HAY
84 round grass bales-twine
30 round bales oat straw-plastic twine
4 BUTCHER PIGS- 250-280#
*TERMS: Cash/Bankable Check *Lunch Served *More items too numerous *Not Responsible for accidents *Statements on day of sale take precedence over printed material *Sold as is, where is with no guarantees or warranties implied whatsoever. More Items Added Daily! NO Small Items, Be on Time!